TAG  "Recycling "

PlayQBO by TUMA STUDIO & Ely Rozenberg

PlayQBO by TUMA STUDIO & Ely Rozenberg

Ely Rozenberg, Thomas Fabio Borrelli e Luca D'Elia

  • Kids Workshop

Friday 18 October

From 9.00 am to 7.00 pm

Kids Fablab 2 pav. 5

Science in the classroom

Science in the classroom

Eleonora Bianchi, Costantina De Mitri, Luca Di Massimo, Valentina Gambetti, Flavia Salomone

  • Kids Workshop

Friday 18 October

From 9.00 am to 7.00 pm

KIDS ISLAND 9 pav. 5

REGENERATE T37

REGENERATE T37

WASP Team

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 18 October

From 11.00 am to 12.00 pm

A1 pav. 3

REGENERATE T37

REGENERATE T37

WASP Team

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 18 October

From 2.30 pm to 3.30 pm

A1 pav. 3

  • Performance

Friday 18 October

From 4.00 pm to 4.30 pm

One Love Machine Band

  • Circular Economy

Friday 18 October

From 4.45 pm to 6.15 pm

B16 pav. 3

REGENERATE T37

REGENERATE T37

WASP Team

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 18 October

From 5.00 pm to 6.00 pm

A1 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 18 October

From 5.45 pm to 6.15 pm

3.STAGE3 pav. 3

  • Performance

Friday 18 October

From 6.00 pm to 6.30 pm

One Love Machine Band

PlayQBO by TUMA STUDIO & Ely Rozenberg

PlayQBO by TUMA STUDIO & Ely Rozenberg

Ely Rozenberg, Thomas Fabio Borrelli e Luca D'Elia

  • Kids Workshop

Saturday 19 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

Kids Fablab 2 pav. 5

  • Workshops

Saturday 19 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

B5 pav. 3

Science in the classroom

Science in the classroom

Eleonora Bianchi, Costantina De Mitri, Luca Di Massimo, Valentina Gambetti, Flavia Salomone

  • Kids Workshop

Saturday 19 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

KIDS ISLAND 9 pav. 5

REGENERATE T37

REGENERATE T37

WASP Team

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 19 October

From 11.00 am to 12.00 pm

A1 pav. 3

  • Performance

Saturday 19 October

From 12.00 pm to 12.30 pm

One Love Machine Band

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 19 October

From 1.00 pm to 2.00 pm

EDTECH STAGE pav.7

  • Performance

Saturday 19 October

From 2.00 pm to 2.30 pm

One Love Machine Band

REGENERATE T37

REGENERATE T37

WASP Team

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 19 October

From 2.00 pm to 3.00 pm

A1 pav. 3

  • Performance

Saturday 19 October

From 4.00 pm to 4.30 pm

One Love Machine Band

REGENERATE T37

REGENERATE T37

WASP Team

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 19 October

From 5.00 pm to 6.00 pm

A1 pav. 3

  • Performance

Saturday 19 October

From 6.00 pm to 6.30 pm

One Love Machine Band

PlayQBO by TUMA STUDIO & Ely Rozenberg

PlayQBO by TUMA STUDIO & Ely Rozenberg

Ely Rozenberg, Thomas Fabio Borrelli e Luca D'Elia

  • Kids Workshop

Sunday 20 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

Kids Fablab 2 pav. 5

Science in the classroom

Science in the classroom

Eleonora Bianchi, Costantina De Mitri, Luca Di Massimo, Valentina Gambetti, Flavia Salomone

  • Kids Workshop

Sunday 20 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

KIDS ISLAND 9 pav. 5

REGENERATE T37

REGENERATE T37

WASP Team

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 20 October

From 11.00 am to 12.00 pm

A1 pav. 3

  • Performance

Sunday 20 October

From 12.00 pm to 12.30 pm

One Love Machine Band

  • Performance

Sunday 20 October

From 2.00 pm to 2.30 pm

One Love Machine Band

REGENERATE T37

REGENERATE T37

WASP Team

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 20 October

From 2.00 pm to 3.00 pm

A1 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 20 October

From 2.30 pm to 3.00 pm

3.STAGE3 pav. 3

  • Performance

Sunday 20 October

From 4.00 pm to 4.30 pm

One Love Machine Band

REGENERATE T37

REGENERATE T37

WASP Team

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 20 October

From 4.00 pm to 5.00 pm

A1 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 20 October

From 5.15 pm to 5.45 pm

6.STAGE6 pav. 6

  • Performance

Sunday 20 October

From 6.00 pm to 6.30 pm

One Love Machine Band

Discovering the bioeconomy

Discovering the bioeconomy

Susanna Albertini

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 20 October

From 6.00 pm to 6.30 pm

3.STAGE3 pav. 3