TAG  "Artisans "

PlayQBO by TUMA STUDIO & Ely Rozenberg

PlayQBO by TUMA STUDIO & Ely Rozenberg

Ely Rozenberg, Thomas Fabio Borrelli e Luca D'Elia

  • Kids Workshop

Friday 18 October

From 9.00 am to 7.00 pm

Kids Fablab 2 pav. 5

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 18 October

From 10.00 am to 10.45 am

H20 pav. 3

workshop

workshop "La Mela Reintegrata" di Pistoletto

Cittadellarte-Fondazione Pistoletto ONLUS

  • Workshops

Friday 18 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

B17 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 18 October

From 10.00 am to 10.45 am

H20 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 18 October

From 11.00 am to 11.45 am

H20 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 18 October

From 11.00 am to 11.45 am

H20 pav. 3

REGENERATE T37

REGENERATE T37

WASP Team

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 18 October

From 11.00 am to 12.00 pm

A1 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 18 October

From 12.00 pm to 12.45 pm

H20 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 18 October

From 12.00 pm to 12.45 pm

H20 pav. 3

REGENERATE T37

REGENERATE T37

WASP Team

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 18 October

From 2.30 pm to 3.30 pm

A1 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 18 October

From 3.00 pm to 3.45 pm

H20 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 18 October

From 4.00 pm to 5.00 pm

8.STAGE8A pav. 8

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 18 October

From 4.00 pm to 4.45 pm

H20 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 18 October

From 4.00 pm to 4.45 pm

H20 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 18 October

From 5.00 pm to 5.45 pm

H20 pav. 3

REGENERATE T37

REGENERATE T37

WASP Team

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 18 October

From 5.00 pm to 6.00 pm

A1 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 18 October

From 6.00 pm to 6.45 pm

H20 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 18 October

From 6.00 pm to 6.45 pm

H20 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 19 October

From 10.00 am to 10.45 am

H20 pav. 3

PlayQBO by TUMA STUDIO & Ely Rozenberg

PlayQBO by TUMA STUDIO & Ely Rozenberg

Ely Rozenberg, Thomas Fabio Borrelli e Luca D'Elia

  • Kids Workshop

Saturday 19 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

Kids Fablab 2 pav. 5

  • Workshops

Saturday 19 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

B5 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 19 October

From 10.00 am to 10.45 am

H20 pav. 3

  • Workshops

Saturday 19 October

From 11.00 am to 12.30 pm

9.ROOM9 pav. 9

REGENERATE T37

REGENERATE T37

WASP Team

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 19 October

From 11.00 am to 12.00 pm

A1 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 19 October

From 11.00 am to 11.45 am

H20 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 19 October

From 12.00 pm to 12.45 pm

H20 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 19 October

From 12.00 pm to 12.45 pm

H20 pav. 3

REGENERATE T37

REGENERATE T37

WASP Team

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 19 October

From 2.00 pm to 3.00 pm

A1 pav. 3

Made in Code.

Made in Code.

Michela Musto

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 19 October

From 2.45 pm to 3.45 pm

8.STAGE8A pav. 8

BioLu Smart Farm

BioLu Smart Farm

Nadia Savino

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 19 October

From 2.45 pm to 3.45 pm

3.ROOM3 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 19 October

From 3.00 pm to 3.45 pm

H20 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 19 October

From 3.00 pm to 3.45 pm

H20 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 19 October

From 4.00 pm to 4.45 pm

H20 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 19 October

From 4.45 pm to 5.45 pm

6.STAGE6 pav. 6

REGENERATE T37

REGENERATE T37

WASP Team

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 19 October

From 5.00 pm to 6.00 pm

A1 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 19 October

From 5.00 pm to 5.45 pm

H20 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 19 October

From 6.00 pm to 6.45 pm

H20 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 19 October

From 6.00 pm to 6.45 pm

H20 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 20 October

From 10.00 am to 10.45 am

H20 pav. 3

PlayQBO by TUMA STUDIO & Ely Rozenberg

PlayQBO by TUMA STUDIO & Ely Rozenberg

Ely Rozenberg, Thomas Fabio Borrelli e Luca D'Elia

  • Kids Workshop

Sunday 20 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

Kids Fablab 2 pav. 5

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 20 October

From 11.00 am to 11.45 am

H20 pav. 3

REGENERATE T37

REGENERATE T37

WASP Team

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 20 October

From 11.00 am to 12.00 pm

A1 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 20 October

From 11.00 am to 11.45 am

H20 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 20 October

From 12.00 pm to 12.45 pm

H20 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 20 October

From 12.00 pm to 12.45 pm

H20 pav. 3

REGENERATE T37

REGENERATE T37

WASP Team

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 20 October

From 2.00 pm to 3.00 pm

A1 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 20 October

From 3.00 pm to 3.45 pm

H20 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 20 October

From 3.00 pm to 3.45 pm

H20 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 20 October

From 4.00 pm to 5.00 pm

8.STAGE8B pav. 8

REGENERATE T37

REGENERATE T37

WASP Team

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 20 October

From 4.00 pm to 5.00 pm

A1 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 20 October

From 4.00 pm to 4.45 pm

H20 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 20 October

From 5.00 pm to 5.45 pm

H20 pav. 3