TAG  "Art"

  • Kids Workshop

Friday 18 October

From 9.00 am to 7.00 pm

KIDS ISLAND 8 pav. 5

  • Kids Workshop

Friday 18 October

From 9.00 am to 7.00 pm

Kids Fablab 1 pav. 5

PlayQBO by TUMA STUDIO & Ely Rozenberg

PlayQBO by TUMA STUDIO & Ely Rozenberg

Ely Rozenberg, Thomas Fabio Borrelli e Luca D'Elia

  • Kids Workshop

Friday 18 October

From 9.00 am to 7.00 pm

Kids Fablab 2 pav. 5

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 18 October

From 10.00 am to 10.45 am

H20 pav. 3

workshop

workshop "La Mela Reintegrata" di Pistoletto

Cittadellarte-Fondazione Pistoletto ONLUS

  • Workshops

Friday 18 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

B17 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 18 October

From 10.00 am to 10.45 am

H20 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 18 October

From 11.00 am to 11.45 am

H20 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 18 October

From 11.00 am to 11.45 am

H20 pav. 3

REGENERATE T37

REGENERATE T37

WASP Team

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 18 October

From 11.00 am to 12.00 pm

A1 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 18 October

From 12.00 pm to 12.45 pm

H20 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 18 October

From 12.00 pm to 12.45 pm

H20 pav. 3

REGENERATE T37

REGENERATE T37

WASP Team

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 18 October

From 2.30 pm to 3.30 pm

A1 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 18 October

From 2.45 pm to 3.45 pm

6.STAGE6 pav. 6

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 18 October

From 3.00 pm to 3.45 pm

H20 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 18 October

From 4.00 pm to 5.00 pm

8.STAGE8A pav. 8

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 18 October

From 4.00 pm to 4.45 pm

H20 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 18 October

From 4.00 pm to 4.45 pm

H20 pav. 3

  • Circular Economy

Friday 18 October

From 4.45 pm to 6.15 pm

B16 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 18 October

From 5.00 pm to 5.45 pm

H20 pav. 3

REGENERATE T37

REGENERATE T37

WASP Team

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 18 October

From 5.00 pm to 6.00 pm

A1 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 18 October

From 6.00 pm to 6.45 pm

H20 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Friday 18 October

From 6.00 pm to 6.45 pm

H20 pav. 3

GERMI

GERMI

Electro Organic Orchestra

  • Performance

Friday 18 October

From 6.00 pm to 7.00 pm

6.STAGE6 pav. 6

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 19 October

From 10.00 am to 10.45 am

H20 pav. 3

  • Kids Workshop

Saturday 19 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

KIDS ISLAND 8 pav. 5

  • Kids Workshop

Saturday 19 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

Kids Fablab 1 pav. 5

PlayQBO by TUMA STUDIO & Ely Rozenberg

PlayQBO by TUMA STUDIO & Ely Rozenberg

Ely Rozenberg, Thomas Fabio Borrelli e Luca D'Elia

  • Kids Workshop

Saturday 19 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

Kids Fablab 2 pav. 5

  • Workshops

Saturday 19 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

B5 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 19 October

From 10.00 am to 10.45 am

H20 pav. 3

  • Workshops

Saturday 19 October

From 11.00 am to 12.30 pm

9.ROOM9 pav. 9

REGENERATE T37

REGENERATE T37

WASP Team

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 19 October

From 11.00 am to 12.00 pm

A1 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 19 October

From 11.00 am to 11.45 am

H20 pav. 3

ArcheoPop

ArcheoPop

Astrid D'Eredità

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 19 October

From 12.00 pm to 12.20 pm

EDTECH STAGE pav.7

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 19 October

From 12.00 pm to 12.45 pm

H20 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 19 October

From 12.00 pm to 12.45 pm

H20 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 19 October

From 12.40 pm to 1.00 pm

EDTECH STAGE pav.7

  • Workshops

Saturday 19 October

From 1.30 pm to 6.30 pm

9.ROOM9 pav. 9

REGENERATE T37

REGENERATE T37

WASP Team

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 19 October

From 2.00 pm to 3.00 pm

A1 pav. 3

Made in Code.

Made in Code.

Michela Musto

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 19 October

From 2.45 pm to 3.45 pm

8.STAGE8A pav. 8

BioLu Smart Farm

BioLu Smart Farm

Nadia Savino

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 19 October

From 2.45 pm to 3.45 pm

3.ROOM3 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 19 October

From 3.00 pm to 3.45 pm

H20 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 19 October

From 3.00 pm to 3.45 pm

H20 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 19 October

From 4.00 pm to 4.45 pm

H20 pav. 3

How Aart Helps Innovation

How Aart Helps Innovation

Gianluigi Ricuperati, scrittore e curatore - Richard Garet, artista - Enrica Beccali, artista

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 19 October

From 4.00 pm to 5.00 pm

3.STAGE3 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 19 October

From 4.00 pm to 5.00 pm

8.ROOM8 pav. 8

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 19 October

From 4.45 pm to 5.45 pm

6.STAGE6 pav. 6

REGENERATE T37

REGENERATE T37

WASP Team

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 19 October

From 5.00 pm to 6.00 pm

A1 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 19 October

From 5.00 pm to 5.45 pm

H20 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 19 October

From 6.00 pm to 6.45 pm

H20 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Saturday 19 October

From 6.00 pm to 6.45 pm

H20 pav. 3

  • Kids Workshop

Sunday 20 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

KIDS ISLAND 8 pav. 5

  • Kids Workshop

Sunday 20 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

Kids Fablab 1 pav. 5

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 20 October

From 10.00 am to 10.45 am

H20 pav. 3

PlayQBO by TUMA STUDIO & Ely Rozenberg

PlayQBO by TUMA STUDIO & Ely Rozenberg

Ely Rozenberg, Thomas Fabio Borrelli e Luca D'Elia

  • Kids Workshop

Sunday 20 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

Kids Fablab 2 pav. 5

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 20 October

From 11.00 am to 11.45 am

H20 pav. 3

REGENERATE T37

REGENERATE T37

WASP Team

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 20 October

From 11.00 am to 12.00 pm

A1 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 20 October

From 11.00 am to 11.45 am

H20 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 20 October

From 12.00 pm to 12.45 pm

H20 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 20 October

From 12.00 pm to 12.45 pm

H20 pav. 3

REGENERATE T37

REGENERATE T37

WASP Team

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 20 October

From 2.00 pm to 3.00 pm

A1 pav. 3

Touch, but don't look. Experiencing art in absence of sight

Touch, but don't look. Experiencing art in absence of sight

Cecilia Rizzo, Lidia Venuto, Chiara Addi, Giulia Foscolo, Giorgio Guardi, Elisa Fabrizi, Chiara Iacopino

  • Workshops

Sunday 20 October

From 3.00 pm to 7.00 pm

5.ROOM5 pav. 5

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 20 October

From 3.00 pm to 3.45 pm

H20 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 20 October

From 3.00 pm to 3.45 pm

H20 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 20 October

From 4.00 pm to 5.00 pm

8.STAGE8B pav. 8

REGENERATE T37

REGENERATE T37

WASP Team

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 20 October

From 4.00 pm to 5.00 pm

A1 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 20 October

From 4.00 pm to 4.45 pm

H20 pav. 3

  • Talk & Conference

Sunday 20 October

From 5.00 pm to 5.45 pm

H20 pav. 3