Category "Kids Workshop"

Open Lab Area

Open Lab Area

Codemotion team

  • Kids Workshop

Friday 18 October

From 9.00 am to 7.00 pm

OPEN LAB KIDS pav. 5

DISCOVERING GOOD BACTERIA!!

DISCOVERING GOOD BACTERIA!!

Flavia Tasso; Giada Migliore

  • Kids Workshop

Friday 18 October

From 9.00 am to 7.00 pm

KIDS ISLAND 3 pav. 5

  • Kids Workshop

Friday 18 October

From 9.00 am to 7.00 pm

KIDS ISLAND 8 pav. 5

360° scientists

360° scientists

G.Eco, L.U.D.I.S., ScienzImpresa

  • Kids Workshop

Friday 18 October

From 9.00 am to 7.00 pm

KIDS ISLAND 4 pav. 5

  • Kids Workshop

Friday 18 October

From 9.00 am to 7.00 pm

Kids Fablab 1 pav. 5

  • Kids Workshop

Friday 18 October

From 9.00 am to 7.00 pm

Kids Fablab 3 pav. 5

Hydraulic bridge

Hydraulic bridge

Scienza Divertente Roma

  • Kids Workshop

Friday 18 October

From 9.00 am to 7.00 pm

KIDS ISLAND 2 pav. 5

  • Kids Workshop

Friday 18 October

From 9.00 am to 7.00 pm

KIDS ISLAND 10 pav. 5

PlayQBO by TUMA STUDIO & Ely Rozenberg

PlayQBO by TUMA STUDIO & Ely Rozenberg

Ely Rozenberg, Thomas Fabio Borrelli e Luca D'Elia

  • Kids Workshop

Friday 18 October

From 9.00 am to 7.00 pm

Kids Fablab 2 pav. 5

Challenge to the last Server!

Challenge to the last Server!

Daniele Catozzella

  • Kids Workshop

Friday 18 October

From 9.00 am to 7.00 pm

KIDS ISLAND 7 pav. 5

Science in the classroom

Science in the classroom

Eleonora Bianchi, Costantina De Mitri, Luca Di Massimo, Valentina Gambetti, Flavia Salomone

  • Kids Workshop

Friday 18 October

From 9.00 am to 7.00 pm

KIDS ISLAND 9 pav. 5

OH MY Robots! [robotlab] with

OH MY Robots! [robotlab] with "MindSharing.tech" and "CoderDojo Roma SPQR"

Aldo Pergjergji - MindSharing.tech - CoderDojo Roma SPQR

  • Kids Workshop

Friday 18 October

From 9.00 am to 7.00 pm

KIDS ISLAND 1 pav. 5

Meccano Innovation Sets

Meccano Innovation Sets

Codemotion team

  • Kids Workshop

Friday 18 October

From 9.00 am to 7.00 pm

KIDS ISLAND 5 pav. 5

How do they move?

How do they move?

Scienza Divertente Roma

  • Kids Workshop

Friday 18 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

KIDS ISLAND 2 pav. 5

ROB-O-COD

ROB-O-COD

Vignaroli/ Cuzzupoli

  • Kids Workshop

Friday 18 October

From 10.30 am to 11.30 am

C17 pav. 5

Mad's Rally

Mad's Rally

Davide Gomba / Fablab For Kids

  • Kids Workshop

Friday 18 October

From 11.00 am to 6.00 pm

H9 pav. 3

Spasso Uno

Spasso Uno

Davide Gomba / Fablab For Kids

  • Kids Workshop

Friday 18 October

From 11.00 am to 6.00 pm

H10 pav. 3

ROB-O-COD

ROB-O-COD

Vignaroli/ Cuzzupoli

  • Kids Workshop

Friday 18 October

From 12.00 pm to 1.00 pm

C17 pav. 5

ROB-O-COD

ROB-O-COD

Vignaroli/ Cuzzupoli

  • Kids Workshop

Friday 18 October

From 2.30 pm to 3.30 pm

C17 pav. 5

ROB-O-COD

ROB-O-COD

Vignaroli/ Cuzzupoli

  • Kids Workshop

Friday 18 October

From 4.00 pm to 5.00 pm

C17 pav. 5

ROB-O-COD

ROB-O-COD

Vignaroli/ Cuzzupoli

  • Kids Workshop

Friday 18 October

From 5.30 pm to 6.30 pm

C17 pav. 5

Open Lab Area

Open Lab Area

Codemotion team

  • Kids Workshop

Saturday 19 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

OPEN LAB KIDS pav. 5

DISCOVERING GOOD BACTERIA!!

DISCOVERING GOOD BACTERIA!!

Flavia Tasso; Giada Migliore

  • Kids Workshop

Saturday 19 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

KIDS ISLAND 3 pav. 5

  • Kids Workshop

Saturday 19 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

KIDS ISLAND 8 pav. 5

360° scientists

360° scientists

G.Eco, L.U.D.I.S., ScienzImpresa

  • Kids Workshop

Saturday 19 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

KIDS ISLAND 4 pav. 5

How do they move?

How do they move?

Scienza Divertente Roma

  • Kids Workshop

Saturday 19 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

KIDS ISLAND 2 pav. 5

  • Kids Workshop

Saturday 19 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

Kids Fablab 1 pav. 5

  • Kids Workshop

Saturday 19 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

Kids Fablab 3 pav. 5

Hydraulic bridge

Hydraulic bridge

Scienza Divertente Roma

  • Kids Workshop

Saturday 19 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

KIDS ISLAND 2 pav. 5

  • Kids Workshop

Saturday 19 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

KIDS ISLAND 10 pav. 5

PlayQBO by TUMA STUDIO & Ely Rozenberg

PlayQBO by TUMA STUDIO & Ely Rozenberg

Ely Rozenberg, Thomas Fabio Borrelli e Luca D'Elia

  • Kids Workshop

Saturday 19 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

Kids Fablab 2 pav. 5

Challenge to the last Server!

Challenge to the last Server!

Daniele Catozzella

  • Kids Workshop

Saturday 19 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

KIDS ISLAND 7 pav. 5

Science in the classroom

Science in the classroom

Eleonora Bianchi, Costantina De Mitri, Luca Di Massimo, Valentina Gambetti, Flavia Salomone

  • Kids Workshop

Saturday 19 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

KIDS ISLAND 9 pav. 5

OH MY Robots! [robotlab] with

OH MY Robots! [robotlab] with "MindSharing.tech" and "CoderDojo Roma SPQR"

Aldo Pergjergji - MindSharing.tech - CoderDojo Roma SPQR

  • Kids Workshop

Saturday 19 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

KIDS ISLAND 1 pav. 5

Meccano Innovation Sets

Meccano Innovation Sets

Codemotion team

  • Kids Workshop

Saturday 19 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

KIDS ISLAND 5 pav. 5

ROB-O-COD

ROB-O-COD

Vignaroli/ Cuzzupoli

  • Kids Workshop

Saturday 19 October

From 10.30 am to 11.30 am

C17 pav. 5

Mad's Rally

Mad's Rally

Davide Gomba / Fablab For Kids

  • Kids Workshop

Saturday 19 October

From 11.00 am to 6.00 pm

H9 pav. 3

Spasso Uno

Spasso Uno

Davide Gomba / Fablab For Kids

  • Kids Workshop

Saturday 19 October

From 11.00 am to 6.00 pm

H10 pav. 3

ROB-O-COD

ROB-O-COD

Vignaroli/ Cuzzupoli

  • Kids Workshop

Saturday 19 October

From 12.00 pm to 1.00 pm

C17 pav. 5

ROB-O-COD

ROB-O-COD

Vignaroli/ Cuzzupoli

  • Kids Workshop

Saturday 19 October

From 2.00 pm to 3.00 pm

C17 pav. 5

ROB-O-COD

ROB-O-COD

Vignaroli/ Cuzzupoli

  • Kids Workshop

Saturday 19 October

From 4.00 pm to 5.00 pm

C17 pav. 5

ROB-O-COD

ROB-O-COD

Vignaroli/ Cuzzupoli

  • Kids Workshop

Saturday 19 October

From 5.30 pm to 6.30 pm

C17 pav. 5

Open Lab Area

Open Lab Area

Codemotion team

  • Kids Workshop

Sunday 20 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

OPEN LAB KIDS pav. 5

DISCOVERING GOOD BACTERIA!!

DISCOVERING GOOD BACTERIA!!

Flavia Tasso; Giada Migliore

  • Kids Workshop

Sunday 20 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

KIDS ISLAND 3 pav. 5

  • Kids Workshop

Sunday 20 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

KIDS ISLAND 8 pav. 5

360° scientists

360° scientists

G.Eco, L.U.D.I.S., ScienzImpresa

  • Kids Workshop

Sunday 20 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

KIDS ISLAND 4 pav. 5

How do they move?

How do they move?

Scienza Divertente Roma

  • Kids Workshop

Sunday 20 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

KIDS ISLAND 2 pav. 5

  • Kids Workshop

Sunday 20 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

Kids Fablab 1 pav. 5

  • Kids Workshop

Sunday 20 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

Kids Fablab 3 pav. 5

Hydraulic bridge

Hydraulic bridge

Scienza Divertente Roma

  • Kids Workshop

Sunday 20 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

KIDS ISLAND 2 pav. 5

  • Kids Workshop

Sunday 20 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

KIDS ISLAND 10 pav. 5

PlayQBO by TUMA STUDIO & Ely Rozenberg

PlayQBO by TUMA STUDIO & Ely Rozenberg

Ely Rozenberg, Thomas Fabio Borrelli e Luca D'Elia

  • Kids Workshop

Sunday 20 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

Kids Fablab 2 pav. 5

Challenge to the last Server!

Challenge to the last Server!

Daniele Catozzella

  • Kids Workshop

Sunday 20 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

KIDS ISLAND 7 pav. 5

Science in the classroom

Science in the classroom

Eleonora Bianchi, Costantina De Mitri, Luca Di Massimo, Valentina Gambetti, Flavia Salomone

  • Kids Workshop

Sunday 20 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

KIDS ISLAND 9 pav. 5

OH MY Robots! [robotlab] with

OH MY Robots! [robotlab] with "MindSharing.tech" and "CoderDojo Roma SPQR"

Aldo Pergjergji - MindSharing.tech - CoderDojo Roma SPQR

  • Kids Workshop

Sunday 20 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

KIDS ISLAND 1 pav. 5

Meccano Innovation Sets

Meccano Innovation Sets

Codemotion team

  • Kids Workshop

Sunday 20 October

From 10.00 am to 7.00 pm

KIDS ISLAND 5 pav. 5

ROB-O-COD

ROB-O-COD

Vignaroli/ Cuzzupoli

  • Kids Workshop

Sunday 20 October

From 10.30 am to 11.30 am

C17 pav. 5

Mad's Rally

Mad's Rally

Davide Gomba / Fablab For Kids

  • Kids Workshop

Sunday 20 October

From 11.00 am to 6.00 pm

H9 pav. 3

Spasso Uno

Spasso Uno

Davide Gomba / Fablab For Kids

  • Kids Workshop

Sunday 20 October

From 11.00 am to 6.00 pm

H10 pav. 3

ROB-O-COD

ROB-O-COD

Vignaroli/ Cuzzupoli

  • Kids Workshop

Sunday 20 October

From 12.00 pm to 1.00 pm

C17 pav. 5

ROB-O-COD

ROB-O-COD

Vignaroli/ Cuzzupoli

  • Kids Workshop

Sunday 20 October

From 2.00 pm to 3.00 pm

C17 pav. 5

ROB-O-COD

ROB-O-COD

Vignaroli/ Cuzzupoli

  • Kids Workshop

Sunday 20 October

From 4.00 pm to 5.00 pm

C17 pav. 5

ROB-O-COD

ROB-O-COD

Vignaroli/ Cuzzupoli

  • Kids Workshop

Sunday 20 October

From 5.30 pm to 6.30 pm

C17 pav. 5